Понедельник, 19.04.2021, 00:13
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS

МКОУ "СОШ №1" г.Поворино

Телефон доверия
Меню сайта
Госуслуги
РОСОБРНАДЗОР
Образование
Качество услуг
Наш опрос
Оцените мой сайт
Всего ответов: 14
Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Медалисты

ЗОЛОТО СЕРЕБРО
Плотников Иван Васильевич-1949г Маликова Раиса Яковлевна-1949г
Тульский Альберт Сергеевич-1951г Шашлова Долорес Петровна-1955г
Есипенко Наталья Николаевна-1975г Редкозубова Лилия Николаевна-1955г
Алифанов Виктор Николаевич-1976г Попов Геннадий Иванович-1957г
Казаков Александр Николаевич-1982г Грошикова Эльза Борисовна-1957г
Гробовенко Майя Петровна-1987г Павлова Валентина Сергеевна-1960г
Морозова Наталья Александровна-1987г Автомеенко Наталья Алексеевна-1960г
Казорина Ирина Юрьевна-1993г Григорьев Игорь Иванович-1960г
Ахмедова Роксана Юсуфждановна-1994г Кудрявцева Валентина Андреевна-1960г
Сычев Дмитрий Юрьевич-1995г Федотова Зоя Сергеевна-1960г
Левченко Александр Сергеевич-1996г Кудлаева Надежда Константиновна-1960г
Казарцев Василий Анатольевич-1996г Гусынин Игорь Петрович-1986г
Бочарова Ольга Ивановна-1997г Козырева Людмила Васильевна-1986г
Варламова Ольга Викторовна-1997г Торопцева Ирина Владимировна-1989г
Петрова Ольга Викторовна-1999г Шурыгин Дмитрий Петрович-1989г
Морозова Наталья Павловна-1999г Трунов Алексей Алексеевич-1991г
Клюш Дмитрий Анатольевич-2000г Какорин Михаил Сергеевич-1994г
Фомич Владимир Сергеевич-2000г Панфилова Ольга Сергеевна-1994г
Ильин Александр Александрович-2000г Самошкина Наталья Анатольевна-1995г
Литвинов Алексей Александрович-2000г Зинченко Наталья Сергеевна-1996г
Полиевктова Ольга Владимировна-2000г Лысиков Евгений Сергеевич-1996г
Борисенко Анна Владимировна-2002г Михайлова Юлия Сергеевна-1998г
Левченко Наталья Сергеевна-2002г Тимофеева Елена Александровна-1998г
Морозова Татьяна Павловна-2002г Олейник Маргарита Сергеевна-1998г
Казарцева Ольга Анатольевна-2003г Саликов Сергей Владимирович-1999г
Борисенко Нина Владимировна-2003г Гайфулина Лилия Гаяровна-1999г
Татаренко Людмила Николаевна-2003г Огородников Дмитрий Сергеевич-1999г
Тер-Оганова Екатерина Григорьевна-2004г Пыльнева Маргарита Геннадиевна-1999г
Марченко Лиина Геннадиевна-2004г Гурова Наталья Дмитриевна-2000г
Мяченкова Дарья Сергеевна-2004г Куракина Надежда Дмитриевна-2001г
Непринцев Виктор Александрович-2004г Пономарева Екатерина Николаевна-2001г
Фомич Сергей Сергеевич-2004г Плотникова Ольга Михайловна-2002г
Клюш Анна Анатольевна-2005г Беломыльцева Наталья Сергеевна-2002г
Рябухина Людмила Александровна-2006г Мясин Владимир Владимирович-2002г
Лазарева Софья Валентиновна-2007г Кудрявцева Анастасия Викторовна-2003г
Гайваронская Анастасия Алексеевна-2007г Ерофеева Марина Анатольевна-2003г
Чоудхури Милана Моинуровна-2008г Елисеев Дмитрий Владимирович-2003г
Зотьев Михаил Сергеевич-2009г Карасев Юрий Игоревич-2003г
Колбасина Алина Николаевна-2009г Мозговой Юрий Николаевич-2003г
Михайлова Дарья Андреевна-2009г Глазкова Анна Сергеевна-2003г
Похиленко Марина Владимировна-2009г Агафонова Анна Борисовна-2003г
Назар Ирина Александровна-2009г Керимова Татьяна Рафаиловна-2003г
Шипилова Анастасия Валерьевна-2009г Андрекова Елена Игоревна-2004г
Назаров Роман Юрьевич-2009г Сычев Антон Юрьевич-2004г
Фомич Дмитрий Сергеевич-2009г Максименко Екатерина Викторовна-2005г
Хожайлова Мария Александровна-2009г Махов Антон Александрович-2005г
Корябина Елена Сергеевна-2010г Смышникова Екатерина Александровна-2005г
Крючихина Виктория Александровна-2010г Устинов Николай Евгеньевич-2005г
Самойлова Елена Александровна-2010г Баранникова Елена Анатольевна-2006г
Трофимов Артем Иванович-2010г Гончарова Ирина Сергеевна-2006г
Захарова Татьяна Сергеевна-2010г Лотышева Наталья Сергеевна-2007г
Халилова Татьяна Рафаэльевна-2010г Панарина Анастасия Анатольевна-2007г
Чилий Юлия Александровна-2010г Гусихина Елена Юрьевна2007г
Терёхина Юлия Сергеевна-2010г Гребенкин Александр Сергеевич2007г
Харина Анна Викторовна-2011г Морозова Александра Юрьевна2008г
Королев Андрей Васильевич-2011г Саблина Людмила Николаевна2008г
Тарасов Евгений Александрович-2011г Збродова Юлия Игоревна2008г
Новикова Анастасия Валериевна-2011г Григорьева Юлия Андреевна-2008г
Батурина Алена Сергеевна-2012г Егорова Светлана Александровна-2008г
Буток Светлана Олеговна-2012 Дьяков Сергей Валериевич2008г
Вострикова Елена Сергеевна-2012г Бирюкова Юлия Сергеевна2009г
Голованива Ирина Сергеевна-2012г Карташова Ольга Сергеевна2009г
Даниленко Анна Сергеевна-2012г Киреев Дмитрий Олегович2009г
Дрожжина Карина Алексеевна-2012г Кудрявцева Юлия Сергеевич2009г
Исайкина Елена Юрьевна-2012г Шипилов Николай Валерьевич2009г
Карева Марина Артуровна-2012г Зыкова Маргарита Юрьевна2010г
Каркатова Юлия Сергеевна-2012г Иванюкова Юлия Александровна2010г
Маслов Владислав Вадимовия-2012г Сницарук Дмитрий Геннадьевич2010г
Малышкина Ирина Игоревна-2012г Харламов Артур Васильевич2010г
Мельников Роман Николаевич-2012г Донских Марина Викторовна-2011г
Носкова Маргарита Владимировна-2012г Мезенцев Иван Владимирович-2011г
Рыбин Антон Александрович-2012г Нистратова Екатерина Александровна-2011г
Рязанова Екатерина Андреевна-2012г Школьная Ольга Владимировна-2011г
Самойлов Дмитрий Алексеевич-2012г Варламов Роман Васильевич-2012г
Севостьянова Нина Владимировна-2012г Некрылов Александр Александрович-2012г
Сметанникова Мария Алексеевна-2012г Куроплин Николай Сергеевич-2012г
Соколенко Татьяна Андреевна-2012г Шеремета Ксения Ивановна-2012г
Шашлов Алексей Иванович-2012г Полетаева Юлия Геннадьевна-2013г
Шашлов Евгений Игоревич-2012г Материкина Алиса Васильевна-2013г
Шкарина Людмила Максимовна-2012г Овсянникова Елизавета Ивановна-2013г
Жуков Александр Александрович-2013г Дудников Роман Олегович-2013г
Гусев Дмитрий Александрович-2013г Бойков Алексей Алексеевич-2014г
Ленков Никита Александрович-2013г Зенкин Сергей Николаевич-2014г
Лимарева Елена Игоревна-2013г Косивцова Анна Николаевна-2014г
Теплякова Ксения Сергеевна-2013г Раздобреева Ирина Владимировна-2014г
Дымдымарченко Мария Геннадьевна-2014г Шапошникова Татьяна Олеговна-2014г
Шевченко Мария Александровна-2014г  
Киреева Татьяна Олеговна-2014г  
Пискова Ольга Олеговна-2014г  
Тимофеева Дарья Валерьевна-2014г  
Филатова Кристина Игоревна-2014г  
Хохлова Ирина Сергеевна-2014г  
Бабаян Валерия Витальевна-2015г  
Гаврилова Юлия Евгеньевна-2015г  
Гордиенко Екатерина Михайловна-2015  
Зиновьева Кристина Юрьевна-2015г  
Качевская Инесса Евгеньевна-2015  
Рукина Алина Олеговна-2015г  
Шалаев Илья Игоревич-2015г  
Белоусова Анастасия Витальевна-2016г  
Ипатова Илона Александровна-2016г  
Лекарева Анастасия Александровна-2016г  
Нестеров Дмитрий Алексеевич-2016г  
Серебряков Алексей Михайлович-2016г  
Трофимов Максим Иванович-2016г  
Чигарева Анна Павловна-2016г  
Жарикова Анна Александровна-2017г  
Оськина Людмила Александровна-2017г  
Проскурякова Валерия Юрьевна-2017  
Сорокин Максим Романович-2017г  
Цой Ирина Витальевна-2017г  
Гусынин Никита Игоревич-2018  
Иванов Кирилл Дмитриевич-2018г  
Кирпичева Алёна Александровна-2018г  
Орчикова Софья Михайловна-2018г  
Чеботарева Анна Сергеевна-2018г  
Антонова Анастасия Александровна-2019г.  
Кононенкова Анастасия Андреевна-2019г.  
Макарова Наталья Владимировна-2019г.  
Медолазов Егор Вячеславович-2019г.  
Ширчикова Алёна Игоревна-2019г.  
   
Директор
телефон
телефон
телефон
Вход на сайт
Образование РФ
Поиск
ВИРО
ЕГЭ и ОГЭ
ЭОР
Календарь
«  Апрель 2021  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930